부산국제광고제 영스타즈(Young Stars AD Competition) 2014 본선진출팀 발표

영스타즈(Young Stars AD Competition) 2014 국내외 본선진출팀 명단을 공개합니다.

영스타즈에 지원해주신 모든 여러분께 감사 드립니다. 


Announcement of Finalists for Young Stars AD Competition 2014

We are pleased to announce finalists for Young Stars AD Competition 2014. Please refer to the list below.




Announcement of Young Stars AD Competition 2014



Nation

Team name

Members name

Korea

M . AD

Jihyun Chun

Seongsik Choi

Hyeongu Han

Korea

Show

Hansol Seo

Taewoo Kang

Jihyun Lee

Korea

RGB

Jaeho Oh

Sangwon lee

Korea

Eighty - nine (89)

Woojoong Shin

Jaehun Kim

Seolmin Park

Korea

ACT

Yuhwan Jo

Sunchul Hong

Yerim Heo

Korea

Gobsleigh

Youngmin Park

Byungchul Oh

Soohye Kim

Korea

Creaction

Bomin Kim

HyoKyoung Park

Hyesu Oh

Korea

ADSUN

Hobyung Chae

Jisung Moon

Ayoung An

Korea

S.A.Y.

YoungJo Kim

Jungkuk Kim

Rakbin Choi

Korea

Aduet

Heejin Sim

Kyoungyeon Jeong

Korea

Adrenalin

WiJeon Lee

Eunmin Cho

Jaeyun Jung

Korea

New-nique

Minguk Kim

Gaeun Lee

Taehyun Kwon

Korea

24

Eunji Yoo

Sungeun Bae

Korea

AVENGERSOOK

Jihyun Lee

Sunah Park

Jiyeon Rim

Korea

CRUSH

mingu Kim

sejin Kim

hyemin Kim

Korea

SOOKPARTA

Sungrok Choi

Yejin Kang

Suyeong Choi

Korea

Fragrance

Jaesung Park

Duckyoung Park

Yujin Kim

Indonesia

Bintang Iklan

Natya Sekar Arum

Stefan Harmayu Toghas

Agusta Eko Putranto

Hongkong

MANIA

Lai Yuen Ying

Chan Yan Tung

Wong Lok Yee

Russia

Whiskey & Milk

Daniil Gudkov

Alexey Shchetkin

Kristina Kotenko

Japan

TAMA-SKY

Chen Jin Ming

Liu Yuqi

WU SHAO HSUN

Japan

TAMA-TAMA

Hyunchae Cheong

ZHANG LI

WANG yan qi

Japan

Idea man

Akira Kuwayama

Taku Koizumi

Yumiko Takase

Japan

MEGA nation

Keijiro Ito

Satoshi Nakamura

Ayaka Komatsu

Japan

Manju

Hata Hitomi

Kuramochi Ryota

Hasegawa Motofusa

Japan

TKG

Mikoto Nakayama

Naoko Taguchi

Japan

Sushisters

Sachika Hoshio

Mako Hasumi

Misaki Hayashi

Korea

11:56 AM

Hyoungshin Kim

Narae Yang

Sungup Yoon

Korea

2146

Jungmin Ra

Boram Lee

Sora Park

Korea

6699

Hankyeol Yoo

Sehee Hwang

Hyunji Do

Korea

ADge

Doohee Jung

Bomi Yoon

Eonheui Lee

Korea

Dream girls

Yeji Jeong

Yunsin Jeong

Dain An

Korea

Interrobang

Yeseul Kim

Younsu Kim

Taegeun Oh

Korea

Menthol

Hayoung Park

Inju Lee

Eunji kim

Korea

PLAD

Myeongseok Cheon

Wonhee Jeong

Sungil Song

Korea

Think Tank

Jisub Byun

Dongeun Shin

Boreum Kim

 



본선 진출팀 모두 축하드립니다.

본선대회에 대한 준비사항은 개별공지를 통해 추후 공지하겠습니다. 


감사합니다.

 

* 기타 문의사항은 메일로만 받습니다. (hyoj@adstars.org)


Thank all of you for applying for the competition.


We will soon contact each finalist to provide information for the final competition. 


Thank you.

 

* For any queries, please write to us at (hyoj@adstars.org)



이스토리랩

2018.08.23.- 25. BUSAN BEXCO

    이미지 맵

    영&뉴스타즈/영스타즈 다른 글

    댓글 0

    *

    *

    이전 글

    다음 글